Game Details:
2017/2018 1/31/2018 3:32 AM
  |

West Essex


3

TeamTotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Over TimeShootout
Varsity Hockey 6 2 0 4 0 0
West Essex 3 1 2 0 0 0

Varsity Hockey


6

Player Details
Away Player G A Pts Pen PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GA GAA Saves SAG SPG
Mike Adamowitz 022000000000000
Matt Alongi 101000000000000
Jason Applin 011000000000000
Nick Galati 336000000000000
Tyler Mekovetz 145000000000000
Anthony Morreale 112000000000000
Karol Wieczorek 000000000030.1926291.12
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?