Game Details:
2019-2020 1/4/2020 2:09 PM
  |

SPF


2

TeamTotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Over TimeShootout
Varsity Hockey 4 1 1 2 0 0
SPF 2 0 0 2 0 0

Varsity Hockey


4

Player Details
Away Player G A Pts Pen PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GA GAA Saves SAG SPG
Nick Galati 202000000000000
Mike Midrano 011000000000000
Anthony Morreale 112000000000000
Ardian Skiba 101000000000000
Nick Sofiankois 000000000020.2546481.04
JOE WALSH 011000000000000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?