Game Details:
2019-2020 12/20/2019 3:56 AM
  |

Varsity Hockey


5

TeamTotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Over TimeShootout
Varsity Hockey 5 1 2 2 0 0
Karney 0 0 0 0 0 0

Karney


0

Player Details
Away Player G A Pts Pen PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GA GAA Saves SAG SPG
Nick Galati 202000000000000
RICHARD LEDDEN 022000000000000
Mike Midrano 101000000000000
Anthony Morreale 112000000000000
JACK SACHEWITZ 101000000000000
Nick Sofiankois 00000000000026261
ROBERT VILL 011000000000000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?