Game Details:
2019-2020 12/13/2019 5:03 PM
  |

Varsity Hockey


4

TeamTotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Over TimeShootout
Dayton 5 1 1 3 0 0
Varsity Hockey 4 2 1 1 0 0

Dayton


5

Player Details
Away Player G A Pts Pen PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GA GAA Saves SAG SPG
Shaun Applin 101000000000000
Nick Galati 112000000000000
RICHARD LEDDEN 011000000000000
Mike Midrano 123000000000000
Anthony Morreale 022000000000000
Ardian Skiba 123000000000000
Nick Sofiankois 000000000050.6228331.18
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?