Game Details:
2018-2019 12/8/2018 5:19 AM
  |

Nutley


6

TeamTotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Over TimeShootout
Nutley 6 1 3 2 0 0
Varsity Hockey 6 3 2 1 0 0

Varsity Hockey


6

Player Details
Home Player G A Pts Pen PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GA GAA Saves SAG SPG
Matt Alongi 033000000000000
Jason Applin 011000000000000
Nick Galati 134000000000000
Tyler Mekovetz 314000000000000
Mike Midrano 011000000000000
Anthony Morreale 213000000000000
Mike WIchur 000000000060.8629351.21
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?