Game Details:
2018-2019 12/5/2018 6:32 PM
  |

Varsity Hockey


4

TeamTotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Over TimeShootout
Oratory Prep 6 0 5 1 0 0
Varsity Hockey 4 1 1 2 0 0

Oratory Prep


6

Player Details
Home Player G A Pts Pen PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GA GAA Saves SAG SPG
Matt Alongi 112000000000000
Nick Galati 134000000000000
Richard Ledden 022000000000000
Tyler Mekovetz 112000000000000
Anthony Morreale 101000000000000
Mike WIchur 000000000061.514201.43
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?