Game Details:
2018-2019 12/5/2018 6:30 PM
  |

SPF


7

TeamTotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Over TimeShootout
Varsity Hockey 11 3 5 3 0 0
SPF 7 3 0 4 0 0

Varsity Hockey


11

Player Details
Home Player G A Pts Pen PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GA GAA Saves SAG SPG
Matt Alongi 336000000000000
Jason Applin 022000000000000
Mike DeGregorio 011000000000000
Nick Galati 156000000000000
Tyler Mekovetz 415000000000000
Mike Midrano 101000000000000
Anthony Morreale 101000000000000
Mike WIchur 000000000071.7524311.29
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?